Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 02/23
 
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
CMLL on Clarosports.com
02/24: 8:30-11p CT
02/24 Mexico Robin & Star Jr. vs Cancerbero & Raziel
Esfinge, Soberano Jr., Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Okumura, Sagrado
Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
Ángel de Oro vs Dragón Rojo Jr. [lightning]
Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone vs Pierroth, Rush, Yoshitatsu
Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs Último Guerrero & Valiente [natl pi, final]
CMLL on 52MX
US/MEX 02/25: 10-11a CT
02/13 Puebla 10 man cibernetico
Dragón Lee, Mistico, Volador Jr. vs Euforia, La Máscara, Negro Casas
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 02/25: 9-11p CDT
02/22 Naucalpan Fireman vs Keiser Drago
Shadow Boy vs Atomic Star
Alfa, Black Dragón, Omega vs Adrenalina, Araña de Plata, Hip Hop Man
Cerebro Negro vs Heddi Karaoui
Leo, Mike, Rafy vs Demasiado, Diva Salvaje, Nigma [EdM Trios]
Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Imposible vs Demonio Infernal, Diablo Jr., Relámpago
Elite on Azteca USA
US 02/23: 3:30-5:00pm
09/14 El Hijo De Amo De Los 8 Angulos, Hijo de LA Park, Zumbi vs Heddi Karaoui, Herodes Jr., Samoano
El Bandido, Golden Magic, Último Ninja vs Argos, Hijo De Dos Caras, Karonte Jr.
Rey Escorpión vs Cibernético [Liga Elite]
Diamante (CMLL) & Imposible vs Neza Kid I & Rocky Lobo
Carístico vs Xtreme Tiger [Liga Elite]
AAA Sin Limite
Televisa: 02/25: 6-7:30p CT
02/11 Cuautitlan Dave The Clown, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker vs Atomic Boy, Bengala, Lanzeloth, Máscara de Bronce
Carta Brava Jr. & Súper Fly vs Aerostar & Argenis
Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs El Mesías & Pagano
CMLL Puebla on YouTube
02/27: 9-11p CDT
02/27 Puebla París & Zaeta Roja vs Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
Millenium & Robin vs Espíritu Maligno & Policeman
Fuego, Oro Jr., Stigma vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Canelo Casas, Okumura
Johnny Idol, Máximo Sexy, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Hechicero, Mephisto
Volador Jr. vs Euforia [lightning]
Dragón Lee, Mistico, Rush vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 02/27: 9-11p CDT
02/26 Naucalpan Black Dragón & Dragón Fly vs Demonio Infernal & Hip Hop Man
Relámpago vs Apolo Estrada Jr. [super libre]
Chicano & Veneno © vs Black Terry & Diablo Jr. [IWRG IC TAG]
Hijo De Dos Caras © vs Herodes Jr. [IWRG JUNIORS]
Copa High Power
CMLL Mexico on YouTube
02/28: 8:30-11:00p CDT

02/28 Mexico Bengala & Marvel vs Camorra & El Coyote
Acero, Eléctrico, Stukita vs Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
Oro Jr., Stigma, Tritón vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Skándalo
Esfinge vs Okumura [lightning]
Guerrero Maya Jr., Johnny Idol, Stuka Jr. vs Hechicero, Ripper, Vangellys
Carístico, Mistico, Rey Cometa vs Cavernario, Felino, Negro Casas

Other shows which exist but without semireliable match data: