Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 10/23

 
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
CMLL on FOX SPORTS
MEX FS2: 10/25: 11-12n CT
10/17 Mexico

Dragon Lee vs Kamaitachi [lightning]
Euforia, Shocker, Thunder vs Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Stuka Jr.
Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush

AAA
Televisa: 10/25: 3:30-5p CT
UTDN: 10/30: 7:30-9:00p CT
10/10 Tlahuelilpan

Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs El Apache & Joe Lider
Monsther Clown vs Chessman
El Mesías & Myzteziz vs Averno & Hijo del Fantasma

Lucha Underground
El Rey: 10/29: 7-8p CT
Unimas: 11/01: 4-5p CT
09/16 Blue Demon Jr. vs Chavo Guerrero Jr.
Son of Havoc vs Sexy Star
Johnny Mundo vs Prince Puma
CMLL on Azteca (America)
US Azteca: 3-4p CT
10/03 Mexico Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Niebla, Shocker
Máximo vs Mephisto [Copa Jr. VIP, Copa Jr., final]
La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Euforia, Thunder, Último Guerrero
CMLL on 52MX
US 10/18: 9-10a CT
MEX 10/18: 8-9p CT
10/14 GDL

Misterioso Jr., Pierroth, Sagrado vs Esfinge, Gallo, Omar Brunetti
Máximo vs Rey Bucanero
Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone, Titán

CMLL on Claro Sports
MEX 10/25: 11a-12n CT
10/19 Mexico

Amapola, Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela, Princesa Sugehit vs Dalys, Dark Angel, Makoto, Narumiya, Zeuxis [cibernetico]
Atlantis, Máscara Dorada, Super Porky vs Ephesto, Kráneo, Mephisto
Diamante Azul vs Shocker

CMLL on Cadena3
10/25: 7-9p CT
10/21 Mexico Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico vs Aéreo, Angelito, Astral
Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Raziel vs Black Panther, Pegasso, Star Jr.
Misterioso Jr., Pierroth, Sagrado vs Fuego, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr.
Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Marco Corleone vs Rey Escorpión, Shocker, Thunder

CMLL on TVC Deportes (Puebla)
10/26: 3-5p

09/29 Puebla Black Tiger & Rey Samuray vs Akrón & Ares
Leono & Soberano Jr. vs Policeman & Toro Bill Jr.
La Comandante & La Seductora vs La Vaquerita & Lluvia
Misterioso Jr., Sagrado, Tiger vs Ángel de Oro, Stigma, Stuka Jr.
Diamante Azul, Máximo, Super Porky vs Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero
La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]
CMLL on Terra
10/26: 5-7ish p CT
10/26 Mexico Flyer & Sensei vs Camorra & Inquisidor
Hombre Bala Jr., Metatrón, Star Jr. vs Cholo, Metálico, Ramstein
Black Panther, Cachorro, Tritón vs Hombre sin Nombre, Puma, Tiger
Amapola © vs Makoto [REINA INTL]
Blue Panther, Super Porky, Titán vs Felino, Gran Guerrero, Pólvora
Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. vs Mephisto, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
Noche de Coliseo
Multimedios
10/26: 5-7p CT
10/26: 1?-3?a CT
 

no new matches?

IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
LAS & AYM 10/26: 11-1a
various ever changing reruns
10/22 IWRG

Saruman & Sky Ángel vs Araña de Plata & Atomic Star
Dragón Celestial & Imposible vs Rayan & Spartan
Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Metaleon vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Canis Lupus, Eterno
Dr. Cerebro © vs El Hijo del Diablo [WWS WELTER]