Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 07/30
 
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
AAA
Televisa: 08/01: 5-6:30p CT
UTDN: 08/06: 9-10:30p CT
07/03 Tampico

Goya Kong, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagoncito vs Carta Brava Jr., Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
Hijo del Fantasma & Joe Lider vs Angélico & Jack Evans
Blue Demon Jr. & Villano IV vs Brian Cage & El Patrón Alberto

Lucha Underground 1x39
El Rey: 08/05: 7-8p CT
Unimas: 08/08: 3-4p CT
04/14 Temple

Ultima Lucha, part 2
Prince Puma (c) vs Mil Muetes for the Lucha Underground Championship
Alberto el Patron vs Johnny Mundo
Fenix vs Aerostar vs Jack Evans vs Bengala vs King Cuerno vs Sexy Star vs Big Ryck for the Gift of the Gods
Pentagon Jr. versus Vampiro in a Cero Miedo match
Blue Demon Jr. vs Texano
probably a Homenaje a Andre el Gigante battle campal

CMLL on Terra (Friday)
Terra 07/31: 8:30-10ishp CT
07/31 Mexico Astral, Fantasy, Shockercito vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
Esfinge vs Disturbio [En Busca de un Idolo]
Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Boby Zavala [En Busca de un Idolo]
CMLL on Claro Sports
MEX 08/01 12-1p CT
07/26 Mexico

Aéreo, Astral, Eléctrico vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr.
La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Super Porky vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero

CMLL on 52MX
US/MEX 08/01: 2-3p CT
07/20 Puebla Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto vs Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Valiente
Lestat vs King Jaguar [mask]
Euforia, Rey Bucanero, Terrible vs Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush
CMLL on Azteca (US)
Azteca: 08/01: 4-5p CT
07/17 Mexico La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rush vs Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Volador Jr.
Último Guerrero vs Rey Escorpión [hair]
CMLL on Cadena3
08/01: 7-9p CT
07/21 Mexico Amapola, Dalys, Zeuxis vs La Vaquerita, Marcela, Skadi
Leono, Pegasso, The Panther vs Cancerbero, Metálico, Raziel
Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero, Rey Escorpión vs Delta, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr.
Bárbaro Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, La Máscara, Titán
Ángel de Oro © vs Pólvora [MEX LH]
CMLL Puebla en Vivo
08/03: 9-11:30p
08/03 Puebla Black Tiger, Robin, Zaeta Roja vs Espíritu Maligno, Guerrero Espacial, Saurón
Lestat, Magnus, Pegasso vs Cancerbero, King Jaguar, Raziel
Marcela vs Amapola [lightning]
Ángel de Oro, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Pólvora
La Máscara, Rush, Último Guerrero vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión [Relevos Increíbles]
Volador Jr. vs La Sombra
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 08/03: 9-11p CST
All times unreliable
08/02 Naucalpan

Metaleón, Miss Gaviota, Mr. Leo vs Atomic Star, Electro Boy, Imposible
Golden Magic, Súper Nova, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Negro Navarro, Príncipe Orión
Legado Final

FULL
Mexiquense 08/03: 12-1p CT
Unicable 08/09: 8-9-pm
  ????