CMLL DF: 2010-12

<-- 2010-11 --- 2011-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 12/03 Arena México [CMLL]
***Sin Piedad, 2010***
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Estrellita, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany * *
2) Delta, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Eléctrico b Pequeño Warrior [mask] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Latino, Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Felino, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas * *
6) Rey Bucanero b Mr. Águila [hair] *

CMLL (SUN) 12/05 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Metálico, Sensei, Starman b Demus 3:16, Hooligan, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Durango Kid, Euforia, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Molotov, Trueno *
4) Delta, Diamante, Valiente b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Sombra *

CMLL (TUE) 12/07 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio
2) Leono, Metálico, Molotov DQ Durango Kid, Escorpion, Puma King *
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Sensei *
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano *
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (FRI) 12/10 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Hooligan & Mortiz b Ángel de Plata & Guerrero Maya Jr.
2) Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca
3) Volador Jr. b Shocker [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Olímpico b Rush [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Sombra b Mephisto [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Máximo [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Máscara b Felino [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) La Sombra b Olímpico [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Dragón Rojo Jr. b La Máscara [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Dragón Rojo Jr. b La Sombra [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Volador Jr. [Copa Jr., semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
12) Latin ♥, Místico, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 12/12 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Artillero, Camorra, Súper Comando b Bengala, Camaleón, Trueno
2) La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Dalis la Caribeña, Dark Angel, Lluvia *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Metro DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *
4) La Máscara, Rotoporky, Strong Man b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Volador Jr. b La Sombra *

CMLL (TUE) 12/14 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Zayco
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Starman b Apocalipsis, Demus 3:16, Escorpion *
3) Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
4) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máximo *
5) Shocker b Texano [NWA LH] *

CMLL (FRI) 12/17 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Semental b Metálico & Molotov
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Sagrado b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
3) Averno b Hijo del Fantasma [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Texano b Rotoporky [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Negro Casas b Ángel de Oro [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza b Delta [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Místico b Misterioso II [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Negro Casas b Texano [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Místico b Héctor Garza [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Místico b Negro Casas [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Averno b Místico [Copa Jr., semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
12) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Shocker b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 12/19 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Bengala & Metatrón b Camorra & Mortiz
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela b Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora b Fuego, Molotov, Rey Cometa [MEX TRIOS, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan) battle royal (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo [MEX TRIOS, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Sagrado b Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, La Máscara, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 12/21 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Apocalipsis & Disturbio b Astro Boy & Metatrón
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela DQ La Comandante, La Seductora, Zeuxis *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Demus 3:16, Virus b Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr., Sensei *
4) Metro, Rush, Toscano b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
5) El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (SAT) 12/25 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Höruz & Robin b Bronco & Inquisidor
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico, Fantasy, Shockercito
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente DQ Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. DQ Averno [Copa Jr., final] *
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico b Atlantis, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/26 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Freesbe & Tigre Blanco b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Aéreo, Mascarita Dorada, Último Dragoncito b Mercurio, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior
3) Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Plata, Guerrero Maya Jr. [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid [#1 Contenders, MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus [#1 Contenders, MEX TRIOS, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b Arkángel de la Muerte, Máximo, Metro *
7) Místico, Rotoporky, Toscano b Averno, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 12/28 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Freesbe & Robin
2) Enrique Vera Jr., Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro b Hijo del Signo, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Diamante, Metro, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Demus 3:16 *
4) Máximo, Rush, Valiente b Pólvora, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano b La Máscara, Rotoporky, Toscano *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-06-10 01:14

Return to Index