CMLL: 2010-12

<-- 2010-11 --- 2011-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 12/01 Palenque de la Feria, Cuautlack, Morelos [R de Rudo]
1) Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Voltaje vs Baron Siniestro Jr. & Nahual
2) Euforico & Siux b Drako & Elektro
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Nosferatu b Ángel de Oro & Brazo de Plata Jr.
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (THU) 12/02 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Arana Jr., Canelo Casas, Comodin b Colapso, Destroyer, Mongol
2) Kalakita, Mini Maximo, Platita b Bracito de Oro, Bracito de Platino, Pequeno Leopardo
3) Nosferatu, Vangelis, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Metro, Rush
4) Camorra, Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr. DQ Delta, Sagrado, Shocker, Súper Nova

CMLL (THU) 12/02 Palenque de la Fiera, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Ángel de Oro vs ?
2) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo vs Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 12/03 Arena México [CMLL]
***Sin Piedad, 2010***
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Estrellita, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany * *
2) Delta, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Eléctrico b Pequeño Warrior [mask] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Latino, Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Felino, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas * *
6) Rey Bucanero b Mr. Águila [hair] *

CMLL (SAT) 12/04 Plaza de Toros, Instalaciones de la Feria del Caballo, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Molotov vs Disturbio & Semental
2) Goya Kong, Lluvia, Princesa Sugheit vs Estrellita, La Comandante, Tiffany
3) Bam Bam, Mascarita Dorada, Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Strong Man vs El Alebrije, Héctor Garza, Olímpico
5) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/05 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Metálico, Sensei, Starman b Demus 3:16, Hooligan, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Durango Kid, Euforia, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Molotov, Trueno *
4) Delta, Diamante, Valiente b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Sombra *

CMLL (SUN) 12/05 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ángel del Mal, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Black Metal, Höruz, Palacio Negro
2) La Comandante, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca b Goya Kong, Lluvia, Silueta
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Escorpion, Pólvora, Semental
4) Rush, Shocker, Strong Man b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 12/05 Deportivo Ciervo de la Nacion, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dr. X & Loco Max vs Guerrero Maya Jr. & Leono
2) Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara vs Héctor Garza & Texano

CMLL (SUN) 12/05 Juventino Rosas, Guanajuato
1) Máximo & Místico vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero
2) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Skándalo
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior

CMLL (MON) 12/06 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio, KrisZ]
1) Asturiano & Black Tiger b Ares & Fuerza Chicana
2) Fantasy, Pequeño Maximo, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Metro b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma b Averno, Ephesto, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Shocker, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 12/07 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Virgo b Évola
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Gallo & Metal Blanco
3) La Seductora & Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia & Silueta
4) Cancerbero, Dr. X, Raziel b Ángel Azteca, Höruz, Starman *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Sagrado, Strong Man b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 12/07 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio
2) Leono, Metálico, Molotov DQ Durango Kid, Escorpion, Puma King *
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Sensei *
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano *
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 12/07 Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Ángel de la Noche & Dark Misterio vs Ronny Ventura & Tormento
2) Sádico & Yakuza vs Epitafio & Rey Krimen
3) Lluvia & Marcela vs La Comandante & Princesa Blanca
4) Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis vs Felino, Loco Max, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (WED) 12/08 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Bam Bam, Mascarita Dorada, Último Dragoncito vs ?, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
2) Amapola, La Comadante, Princesa Sugheit vs Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela
3) Máximo, Rush, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Demus 3:16, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Strong Man vs Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano

CMLL (FRI) 12/10 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Hooligan & Mortiz b Ángel de Plata & Guerrero Maya Jr.
2) Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca
3) Volador Jr. b Shocker [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Olímpico b Rush [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Sombra b Mephisto [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Máximo [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Máscara b Felino [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) La Sombra b Olímpico [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Dragón Rojo Jr. b La Máscara [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Dragón Rojo Jr. b La Sombra [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Volador Jr. [Copa Jr., semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
12) Latin ♥, Místico, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 12/11 Zoologico de Zacango, Zacango, Estado de México
1) Dalis la Caribeña & Marcela b Amapola & Princesa Blanca
2) Eléctrico & Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
3) Canelo Casas, Estruendo, Principe b Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b El Alebrije, Mr. Águila, Olímpico
5) Sagrado, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/12 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino b In Memoriam
2) Maléfico, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Leono, Samurai, Sensei
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Semental b Ángel de Plata, Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov
4) Fuego, Rush, Valiente b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
5) Místico, Shocker, Toscano DQ El Alebrije, Mr. Águila, Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 12/12 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Artillero, Camorra, Súper Comando b Bengala, Camaleón, Trueno
2) La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Dalis la Caribeña, Dark Angel, Lluvia *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Metro DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *
4) La Máscara, Rotoporky, Strong Man b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Volador Jr. b La Sombra *

CMLL (SUN) 12/12 Arena Solidaridad [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Golden Boy & Potro Jr. b Difunto I & Tigre Universitario
2) Hijo del Fantasma & Rey Hechicero b Ephesto & Misterioso II
3) Sangre Azteca & Virus b Diamante & Máscara Púrpura
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b Máximo & Sagrado
5) Atlantis DQ Héctor Garza, Blue Panther [AZTECA CHAMP]

CMLL (MON) 12/13 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio]
1) Akrón & Saurón b Black Tiger & Blue Center * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Astro Boy, Höruz, Tigre Blanco b Centauro de Fuego, Demus 3:16, Inquisidor
3) Euforia, Raziel, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fuego, Sensei * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Rush, Stuka Jr., Toscano b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Vangelis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (MON) 12/13 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Tiffany vs Amapola & Princesa Blanca
2) Shocker & Valiente vs Negro Casas & Valiente

CMLL (MON) 12/13 Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Ángel de Oro, La Máscara, Super Porky vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
2) Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano vs ?
3) Shockercito & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito

CMLL (MON) 12/13 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Höruz (CMLL) vs Durango Kid

CMLL (TUE) 12/14 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Acertijo
2) Black Metal & Neutrón b Ángel del Mal & Évola
3) La Comandante & Princesa Blanca b Goya Kong & Silueta *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Místico, Sagrado, Strong Man

CMLL (TUE) 12/14 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Zayco
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Starman b Apocalipsis, Demus 3:16, Escorpion *
3) Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
4) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máximo *
5) Shocker b Texano [NWA LH] *

CMLL Juniors (WED) 12/15 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [KrisZ]
1) Conde Bartok & Destello ?? Sexi Salazar & Turbo X
2) Bam Bam & Mascarita Dorada b Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Warrior
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Marcela b Estrellita, Princesa Blanca, Tiffany
4) Bogar & Diamante b Galactico & Nitro [relevos suicidas]
5) Nitro b Galactico [mask]
6) Máximo, Shocker, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Texano Jr., Volador Jr.

CMLL (THU) 12/16 Plaza de Toros, Cancun, Quintana Roo [KrisZ]
1) Alfa Dragon, Black Star, Super Kim b Blacky el Cubanito, Fantasma del Caribe, Gran Tigre
2) Comodin & Supersonico Jr. b Cachorro Jr. & Jungla Verde
3) Hombre Aguila, Invincible Jr., Máximo b Corsario Jr., Leon Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca
4) Atlantis, Averno, Ephesto b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Strong Man

CMLL (FRI) 12/17 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Semental b Metálico & Molotov
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Sagrado b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
3) Averno b Hijo del Fantasma [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Texano b Rotoporky [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Negro Casas b Ángel de Oro [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza b Delta [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Místico b Misterioso II [Copa Jr., sixteenfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Negro Casas b Texano [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Místico b Héctor Garza [Copa Jr., eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Místico b Negro Casas [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Averno b Místico [Copa Jr., semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
12) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Shocker b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (FRI) 12/17 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr., Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Durango Kid b Camaleón & Guerrero Maya Jr.
2) Sensei & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Coco Blanco, Coquito, Neza Kid b Hermano Muerte III, Puma King, Tiger Kid
4) Metro & Stuka Jr. b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Rotoporky b Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano
6) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila b Latin ♥ & Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 12/17 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Dr. X

CMLL (SAT) 12/18 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [KrisZ]
0) Sangre Latina b Rey Kalahari
1) Höruz, Piloto 2000, Spartaco b Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino
2) Dr. X, Dragón Rojo Jr., Nitro b Astro Boy, Máscara Dorada, Valiente

CMLL (SAT) 12/18 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua [@conjuarez]
1) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Averno, Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 12/19 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Bengala & Metatrón b Camorra & Mortiz
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela b Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora b Fuego, Molotov, Rey Cometa [MEX TRIOS, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan) battle royal (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo [MEX TRIOS, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Sagrado b Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, La Máscara, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 12/19 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Nube Roja b Acertijo
2) Maléfico, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Gallo, Leono, Trueno
3) Ángel de Plata, Black Metal, Metálico b Hooligan, Semental, Virus
4) Máximo, Metro, Rush b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Texano
5) Místico b Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 12/19 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca vs ?
2) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Diamante vs El Alebrije, Ephesto, Terrible

CMLL (MON) 12/20 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio]
1) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Stigma b Centauro de Fuego, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Osama * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Dr. X, Escorpion, Nitro b Metálico, Metatrón, Rey Cometa
3) Metal Blanco, Metro, Rush b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máscara Dorada, Super Porky, Toscano b Atlantis, Averno, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Valiente [CMLL TAG] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 12/21 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Angelo b Templario
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Neutrón & Palacio Negro
3) Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo
4) Felino, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Delta, Máximo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico b Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 12/21 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Apocalipsis & Disturbio b Astro Boy & Metatrón
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela DQ La Comandante, La Seductora, Zeuxis *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Demus 3:16, Virus b Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr., Sensei *
4) Metro, Rush, Toscano b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
5) El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (THU) 12/23 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero & Psycho
2) Hijo del Soberano & Sexy Piscis vs V-57 & Vector
3) Cachorro & Semental vs Euforia & Tauro
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Último Guerrero

CMLL UWE (SAT) 12/25 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atomica & Rey Krystal vs Pequeño Demonio & Space Warrior
2) Ángel de la Noche, Iron Love, Juan el Ranchero vs Kilvan, Ronny Ventura, Tormento
3) Gallo Tapado Jr. vs Fishman Jr., Rocky Santana, Súper Colt, Robin Maravilla, Rey Kryemn, Sádico, Epitafio, Yakuza, Herejía, Cerebro Maligno, Chucho el Roto, Toruguillo Ninja, Super Panda, Sepulturero I, Hombre sin Rostro [mask, cage]
4) Felino, Puma King, Tiger Kid vs Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II

CMLL (SAT) 12/25 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Höruz & Robin b Bronco & Inquisidor
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico, Fantasy, Shockercito
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente DQ Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. DQ Averno [Copa Jr., final] *
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico b Atlantis, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/25 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr., Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Pavor & Zeiya b Kiva & Leopardo Negro
2) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Guerrero Negro, Mike Segura, Veneno
3) Hermano Muerte III L Dr. X, Cocolores, Puma King, Skándalo, Delta, Neza Kid, Nitro, Coco Blanco, Dralion, Starman, Tiger Kid, Carta Brava [cage, mask]
4) Averno & Místico b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 12/25 Cancha Camara Junior de Matamoros
1) Baby Marvin & Silver Boy vs Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero
2) Mini Maximo vs Pequeño Halcón [lightning]
3) Black Jet, Piloto Negro, Taurus vs Cahcorro, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra
4) Euforia, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero vs Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/25 Intermall Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Gojira & Radamantis vs Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero
2) Mini Maximo & Pequeño Halcón vs Mini Psycho & Pentagoncito
3) Cachorro, Charly Montana, Flama Negra vs Cachorro, Junior Halcon, Sytro
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Araña del Futuro, Euforia vs Black Boy, Dorado Jr., El Auténtico, Eterno
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero, V-57 vs Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/26 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL, Por Amor al Deporte]
1) Virgo b El Divino
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Escandalo, Loco Max, Nosferatu
3) Goya Kong, Lluvia, Marcela b Amapola, La Comandante, Princesa Blanca
4) Felino, Rey Bucanero, Terrible b Blue Panther, Sagrado, Valiente
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 12/26 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Freesbe & Tigre Blanco b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Aéreo, Mascarita Dorada, Último Dragoncito b Mercurio, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior
3) Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Plata, Guerrero Maya Jr. [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid [#1 Contenders, MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus [#1 Contenders, MEX TRIOS, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b Arkángel de la Muerte, Máximo, Metro *
7) Místico, Rotoporky, Toscano b Averno, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 12/26 Deportivo Torreon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Misterioso & New Star vs Templario & Vándalo
2) Detector Jr. & Mini Stukita vs Mister Guerrero Jr. & Vulcano
3) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, The King vs Acuario, Black Charly Jr., Súper Spirit
4) Euforia, Ministro de la Muerte Jr., Misterioso Jr. vs Gato Volador Jr., Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/26 Plaza de Toros Torreon, Torreon, Coahuila
1) Araña Azteca vs Dinámico
2) Vector vs El Auténtico [AMERICAS WELTER]
3) Discípulo vs Flama Negra JR. [hair, mask]
4) El Tackle vs V-57 [hair]
5) Araña del Futuro, Misterioso Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/27 Arena Puebla [El Sol de Puebla, Porra Fresa Puebla]
1) Stigma & Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana & Karisma * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Aéreo, Bam Bam, Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Nosferatu, Raziel, Virus b Fuego, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo, Rush, Toscano b Felino, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Místico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (MON) 12/27 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlan, Sinaloa [Noroeste]
1) Furia Extreme, Sangre Maligna, Viento Negro b Centella Kid, Eclipse, Mercury Boy
2) Fly Metal, Iron Man, Tornado b Black Ninja, Depredador, Oficial Spartan
3) Black Abyss & Histeria b Mario Mora & Serpiente Marina
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Gallo DQ Escandalo, Loco Max, Tiger
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Relampago (Sinola) b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (TUE) 12/28 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL, Por Amor al Deporte]
1) Titanio b Metalik
2) Drago & Infierno b Idolo & Metatrón
3) Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 12/28 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Freesbe & Robin
2) Enrique Vera Jr., Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro b Hijo del Signo, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Diamante, Metro, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Demus 3:16 *
4) Máximo, Rush, Valiente b Pólvora, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano b La Máscara, Rotoporky, Toscano *

CMLL (THU) 12/30 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero Kid & Galaxy vs Kid Azteca I & Kid Azteca II
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Mr. Guerrero & Semental
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Taurus vs Cachorro, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.
4) Misterioso Jr. vs Último Guerrero [CMLL HEAVY]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-06-10 01:14

Return to Index