CMLL: 2010-10

<-- 2010-09 --- 2010-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 10/01 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Notimex, SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Boy & Metálico b Camorra & Semental
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
3) Shigeo Okumura b Diamante [lightning] *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Strong Man b Jushin Lyger, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
6) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SAT) 10/02 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Chacalo, Mun-Ra, Reptilo b Ambar, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III
2) Chico Che, Infinito, Principe Neza b Carta Brava Jr., Chamaco Davila, Vampiro Metálico
3) Starman, Ultraman, Ultramán Jr. b Dr. X, Skándalo, Ultimo Samurai
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Héctor Garza, Olímpico

CMLL (SAT) 10/02 Delegación Iztapalapa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Felino, Puma King, Tiger Kid vs Brazo Metalico, Sensei, Valiente  (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)

CMLL (SUN) 10/03 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Cholo & Mortiz b Metatrón & Tijuana Joe
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis *
3) Nitro & Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan) battle royal (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Pegasso & Rey Cometa b Durango Kid & Escorpion [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Euforia & Nosferatu b Molotov & Sensei [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Nitro & Skándalo [quarterfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Euforia & Nosferatu b Pegasso & Rey Cometa [quarterfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Nosferatu [semifinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Máximo & Valiente b Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi
11) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero DQ La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (SUN) 10/03 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. & Thunder Boy b Metalik & Templario
2) Silueta b Princesa Maya
3) Amapola, Estrellita, La Comandante b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela
4) Felino b Gallo [OCCIDENTE LH]
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Psicosis b Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 10/03 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [SL388]
1) Lince de Oro b Tormento Negra
2) Erick el Rojo & Skam 13 b Guerrero del Ring & Hijo del Guerreor Negro
3) Angel Volador b Eclipse [hair]
4) Green demon b Super Parka
5) Metro & Stuka Jr. DQ Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 10/03 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Engendro & Rey Vampiro b Lobo Oriental & Pequeno Monkey
2) Mr. Águila & Pequeño Halloween b Stratus & Toro de Guanoro
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. b Angel Suicida & Rey Galactico
4) Atlantis, Tzunami, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo

CMLL PG (SUN) 10/03 North Austin Event Center, Austin, Texas
1) Black Killer, Mr. ATL, Peligro vs Ener Gumeno, Jaivo VI, Karla Maria
2) Hombre Sin Miedo, Rey Lancer, Ultimo Oriental, Wings vs Dark, Drakus, Skyderman, Tornado Killer
3) Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Rossy Moreno & Tiffany vs La Diabólica & Sexy Flor
5) Blue Panther, Histeria, Oriental vs Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Rey Bucanero [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Místico, Shocker, Super Porky vs Terrible, Texano, Volador Jr.

CMLL QSM (SUN) 10/03 Salon El Bodegon
1) Star Fly b Pequeno Bonsai
2) Histeria Jr. b Rey Guerrero, Super Mayito
3) Apolo Estrada Jr. b Camaleon II [RSY WELTER]
4) Lobo Vikingo, Nitro, Semental b Camaleón, Cholo, Diva Salvaje
5) Espectrito II & Kissman b La Nueva Parkita & Payaso Dientin [seconds hair]

CMLL (MON) 10/04 Arena Puebla [el Pancracio, El Sol de Puebla]
1) Blue Center & Centella de Oro b Centauro de Fuego & Mr. Rafaga
2) Metálico, Metatrón, Sensei b Apocalipsis, Disturbio, Inquisidor
3) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Shockercito DQ Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Máximo, Rush, Valiente
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico

CMLL (TUE) 10/05 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Tondar b Titanio
2) Ángel del Mal & In Memoriam b Astaroth & Hierro
3) Black Metal & Palacio Negro b Exterminador & Maléfico
4) Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Rush b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Rotoporky b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/05 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Cholo, Mortiz, Semental b Freesbe, Principe, Robin
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito *
3) Fuego, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Demus 3:16, Pólvora, Virus *
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero *
5) La Máscara b Volador Jr. [MEX LH] *

CMLL (FRI) 10/08 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Molotov b Durango Kid, Escorpion, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Estrellita, Princesa Blanca, Tiffany b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro b Sangre Azteca [lightning]
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Charly Manson, Psicosis, Taichi *
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/10 Arena Coliseo [@CMLL_OFICIAL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Ramstein
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica *
3) Fabián el Gitano & Leono b Puma King & Tiger Kid [Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Cancerbero & Raziel b Metálico & Starman [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Delta & Diamante b Dr. X & Hooligan [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Loco Max & Virus b Astro Boy & Trueno [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Cancerbero & Raziel b Fabian el Gitano & Leono [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Delta & Diamante b Loco Max & Virus [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Delta & Diamante b Cancerbero & Raziel [Arena Coliseo TAG, semifinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (SUN) 10/10 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Angelo b Metalik
2) Hierro & Metatrón b Exterminador & León Blanco
3) Höruz, Leo, Neutrón b Maléfico, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
4) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Misterioso Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Toscano b Euforia, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 10/10 Arena Solidaridad
1) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star vs Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 10/11 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ares & Espíritu Maligno b Stigma & Tigre Rojo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Astral, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito b Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano b Misterioso Jr., Terrible, Vangelis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 10/12 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Ares (Aficion) b Cronos
2) Máscara Oriental & Niño de Fuego b Antar & Sairus
3) Goya Kong & Lluvia b Estrellita & Princesa Blanca
4) Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Histeria b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Olímpico, Psicosis, Volador Jr. b Histeria Jr., La Máscara, La Sombra

CMLL (TUE) 10/12 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astral, Mascarita Dorada, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Tiffany, Zeuxis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Höruz, Metro b Cancerbero, Euforia, Raziel
4) Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto b Máximo, Rush, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/12 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Demus 3:16, Loco Max, Virus *
4) Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Misterioso Jr., Terrible, Texano *
5) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 10/15 Arena México [CMLL, Superluchas]
1) Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Mascarita Dorada, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito *
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit DQ Estrellita, Marcela, Tiffany
3) Histeria, Mr. Águila, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Blue Panther, Diamante, Metro
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Valiente [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Charly Manson b Negro Casas [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (FRI) 10/15 La Carpa de Circo, Distrito Federal [SL388]
1) Bengala & Trueno b Camorra & Semental
2) Bam Bam & Eléctrico b Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Toscano b Averno, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky, Shocker b Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/16 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo, The Gladiatores]
1) Centinela & Skrash b Metal Boy & Sol de Oriente
2) Estrellita & Tiffany b Dalis la Caribeña & Goya
3) Dralion, Hermano Muerte III, Monsther b Chico Che, Hombre Bala Jr., Neza Kid
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Atlantis & Negro Casas b Charly Manson & El Alebrije

CMLL (SAT) 10/16 Centro de Espectaculos, Feria de Leon, Leon, Guanajuato
1) Katito Kung Lee & Mascarita Sagrada vs Payasito Negro & Pentagoncito
2) Dark Funeral, Hijo del Pantera, Latin Star vs Cíclope, Cuervo Extreme, Epidemia
3) Dark Angel, Marcela, Tarahumara vs Amapola, Eva Bernal, Princesa Sugheit
4) Máximo, Pantera, Valiente vs Crazy Star, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico vs Krimen, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/16 La Feria del Mole, Milpa Alta, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Apolo Estrada & Diva Salvaje vs Hijo del Signo & Snake
2) Camaleón, Metálico, Molotov vs Cholo, Loco Max, Nitro
3) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Sioux vs Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Luna Mágica
4) Fabián el Gitano, Fuego, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Shocker vs Felino, Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 10/16 Monclova, Coahuila
1) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Toscano vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Nosferatu, Skándalo

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Héros (GDL) b Gran Kenut
2) Tondar b Cerveruz
3) Astaroth & Idolo b Infierno & León Blanco
4) Leo & Metal Blanco b Drago & Mr. Trueno
5) Gallo, Sagrado, Valiente b Ephesto, Escorpion, Euforia
6) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Místico DQ Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Höruz & Metálico DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Cancerbero, Demus 3:16, Raziel
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Stuka Jr. DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Delta & Diamante b Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata [Arena Coliseo TAG, final, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Princesa Blanca b Luna Mágica [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero [CMLL TRIOS] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Ciudad Salitre, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Hijo del Fantasma & Volador Jr. vs ? & Yoshihashi

CMLL QSM (SUN) 10/17 El Bodegon JFK, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Diva Salvaje & Snake vs Pony de Oro & Super Mayito
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito
3) Höruz, Sensei, Trueno vs Camorra, Cholo, Semental
4) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro vs Camaleón, Robin, Starman
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca vs Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Rush

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Plaza de Toros de la Feria del Mole, San Pedro Atocpan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Shocker vs ?, ??, ???

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Poliforum Leon, Leon, Guanajuato
1) Héctor Garza vs Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Saltillo, Coahuila [KrisZ]
1) Dragon Oriental, Sombra Lagunera, Spartaco b Ivis Guajardo Jr., Kikapoo Jr., Latino
2) Angel del Infierno & Sangre Latino b Aguila Oriental & Argoz
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Chavo Lomeli, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Toscano

CMLL (MON) 10/18 Arena Puebla [CMLL]
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger, Stigma vs Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Saurón
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo
3) Shockercito b Bracito de Oro [hair]
4) Terrible, Texano, Volador Jr. b La Sombra, Shocker, Super Porky
5) Último Guerrero b La Máscara [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 10/19 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Templario ?? Slahs
2) Antar & Sairus DQ Máscara Oriental & Niño de Fuego
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Brazo de Platino, Brazo de Platino Jr., Robin
4) Brazo de Plata & Máximo b Terrible & Texano Jr.
5) Volador Jr. b La Máscara [Copa Bicentenario]

CMLL (TUE) 10/19 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino b Nube Roja
2) Samurai & Virgo b Acertijo & Ángel del Mal
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Exterminador & Maléfico *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano b Escorpion, Misterioso Jr., Semental
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada b Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/19 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Tiger Kid b Astro Boy & Trueno *
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nosferatu b Metálico, Pegasso, Sensei *
3) Delta, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Valiente b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi *

CMLL (WED) 10/20 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Astral & Mascarita Dorada vs Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito
2) Averno, Demus 3:16, Mephisto, Nitro, Pólvora vs Diamante & Rush
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico vs Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/21 Plaza de Toros Portail, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Eddy Vega & Nacho Aranda b Colapso & Furia Negra
2) Pierrothito & Último Dragoncito b Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
2) Dark Angel & Marcela b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Mr. Tempest
5) Máximo & Místico b Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 10/22 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Mortiz & Semental
2) Ángel de Plata, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis, Durango Kid, Puma King *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Pequeño Warrior DQ Eléctrico [lightning]
4) Estrellita, Marcela, Tiffany b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by Unlisted (private)) Part 2 (posted by Unlisted (private))
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Super Porky, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/24 Arena Coliseo [@CMLL_OFICIAL]
1) Bengala & Höruz b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Molotov b Bronco, Camorra, Inquisidor *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma b Mephisto, Valiente, Rey Bucanero, Taichi, Sagrado, Felino, Máximo, Ángel Azteca Jr., Shigeo Okumura [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Místico, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Fuego & Stuka Jr. b Delta & Diamante [Arena Coliseo TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 10/24 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Javier Cruz Jr.
2) Hierro & Virgo DQ Évola & Rey Trueno
3) Black Metal & Neutrón b León Blanco & Maléfico
4) Pólvora, Sangre Azteca, Vangelis b Ángel de Oro, Metro, Toscano
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Rotoporky b Ephesto, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 10/24 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Euforia, Misterioso II, Nitro vs Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa, Rush

CMLL (MON) 10/25 Arena Puebla [CMLL, KrisZ]
1) Akrón & Fuerza Chicana b Centella de Oro & Stigma
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis
3) Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi b Delta, Diamante, Sagrado
4) Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente
5) Felino, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico

CMLL (TUE) 10/26 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Relampago & Thunder Boy b In Memoriam & Titanio
2) Astaroth & Samurai b Acertijo & Infierno
3) Exterminador & Mr. Trueno b Gallo & Leo
4) Hijo del Fantasma & Toscano b Felino & Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan) Dailyotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Máximo, Rotoporky b Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/26 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Freesbe & Höruz b Cholo & Semental
2) Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela *
3) Ángel de Plata, Fuego, Rush DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Raziel *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Metro, Sagrado, Shocker *
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi *

CMLL (THU) 10/28 Deportivo Antonio Palacio, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Máscara Dorada vs Averno
2) La Sombra & Místico vs Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. [Copa de las Californias]

CMLL (FRI) 10/29 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Metálico & Sensei b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Zayco
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Delta, Diamante
4) Amapola b Tiffany [CMLL WOMEN]
5) Máximo, Místico, Super Porky, Valiente DQ Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis [CMLL TRIOS] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 10/30 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
2) ?, ??, ???, ???? vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo [cibernetico]
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máximo vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA
4) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico vs Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (SAT) 10/30 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Bengala & Robin b Apocalipsis & Escorpion
2) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Fabián el Gitano & Starman
3) Dralion, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III b Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Neza Kid
4) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero & Raziel
5) Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca b Stuka Jr. & Valiente
6) Averno & Mephisto b Sagrado & Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 10/31 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Robin
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b La Comandante, La Seductora, Mima Shimoda *
4) Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Yoshihashi b Máximo, Toscano, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma b Atlantis, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/31 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Virgo b Ángel del Mal
2) Drago & Évola b Magnum & Samurai
3) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman
4) Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Vangelis
5) La Máscara, Sagrado, Shocker b Ephesto, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas

CMLL FULL (SUN) 10/31 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Estrellas del Ring, RFC]
1) Crucifijo, Faceman, Medico Infernal b Alfa 3000, Angel Solitario Jr., Principe Azteca
2) Chica de Arabia, El Resplandor, Mini Gato, Mini Hator b Celestial, Mini Pancho Tequila, Mr. Aguilita, Mr. Secuestro
3) Ejecutor, Koko Viper, Memo Valles b Impacto, Rey Cometa, Super Nico
4) Amapola & Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia & Marcela *
5) Ángel de Plata, Diamante (CMLL), Hijo del Ninja DQ Difunto I, Difunto II, Veneno Extremo

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-05-15 01:30

Return to Index