AAA: 2010-07

<-- 2010-06 --- 2010-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 07/02 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Furia Extrema & Spider vs Black Ninja & Cobra part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Gras & Vagaman vs Anticristo & Sacrilego part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
3) Hijo del Solo & Rosabel vs Anticristo & Tiger Boy part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
4) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Black Abyss & Psicosis III part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA TV (FRI) 07/02 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche [@dorianroldan, AAA]
1) Billy Boy, Jennifer Blake, Tigre Cota b Laredo Kid, Mari Apache, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie b Aerostar & Fabi Apache [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Damián 666 & Halloween b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario DQ Hernandez & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & LA Park *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 07/03 Arena La San Luquena, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Black Abyss & Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 07/04 Plaza Principal Sanctorum, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mascarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Esther Moreno & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) Monster Clown & Murder Clown vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) Alebrije II & Gronda vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA TV (SUN) 07/04 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán [Yucatan]
1) Billy Boy & Tigre Cota b Laredo Kid & Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alex Koslov, Christina Von Eerie, Jennifer Blake b Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Alex Koslov, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernético, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Super Crazy b Dr. Wagner Jr., Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Parka Jr. b LA Park *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (FRI) 07/09 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro]
1) Claisco & Kennoe vs Camaleon Negro & Pensamiento Negro II  (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Cinico & Zarco vs Mr. Maldito & Platino
3) Black Spider, Horus (TJ), Venum Black vs Pancho Cachondo, Silver Star, Tony Casanova
4) Arandú & TJ Boy vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario  (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b LA Park & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/10 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Cosmotron & Principe Celeste b Tony Cirio & Tony Cirio Jr.

AAA (SAT) 07/10 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (WED) 07/14 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Chiva Rayada, Gato Eveready, Relámpago vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Último Gladiador
3) Cibernético, Heavy Metal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs ?, Chessman, Zorro

AAA (WED) 07/14 Instalaciones De La Feria, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs ? & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar, Atomic Boy, Dizzy vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Alan Stone & Octagón vs Escoria & Ozz

AAA (THU) 07/15 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Fabi Apache, Mascarita Sagrada, Nygma b Christina Von Eerie, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
3) Alebrije II, La Parka Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 07/16 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Cósmico & Drgon Extreme b Araña de Plata & Red Dragon
2) Toby & Vanelys b Grecia & Rapiña
3) Cosmotron & Piel Roja b Elemento & Limbo
4) El Lider & Rey Neza DQ Dr Karonte Jr & Dr. Karonte
5) Extreme Tiger & La Parka Jr. DQ Espíritu & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 07/17 Plaza de Toros El Carmen, Caxuxi, Hidalgo
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno, Sexy Star, Yuriko
3) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 07/17 Salon Arteri, Rio Verde, San Luis Potosí
1) Gran Apache & Máscarita Divina vs Billy Boy & Mini Histeria
2) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (TUE) 07/20 Centro de Espectaculors de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Crazy Star vs Mr. Lex
2) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Silver King

AAA (THU) 07/22 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlan, Sinaloa [Noroeste]
1) Rosabel & Thunder Boy b Argus & Oficial Spartan
2) Latin Boy & Muerte Negra b Misterio Negro & Wilbert
3) Aerostar, Hombre Verde, Kempo Dragon DQ Billy Boy, Mario Mora, Tiger Boy
4) Psicosis III & Shyru Dragon b Extreme Tiger & Relampago (Mazatlan)
5) La Parka Jr. & Nicho el Millionario b LA Park & Último Gladiador

AAA (FRI) 07/23 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Decnnis, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 07/23 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis vs La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Jennifer Blake & La Hechicera
3) ? & El Mesías vs Espíritu & Ozz
4) Cibernético & LA Park vs Hernandez & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 07/24 Estadio De Beisbol Carta Blanca, Cd. Juarez, Chihuahua [DJ Spectro, KrisZ]
1) Aéreo & La Perrush-K b La Abeja Asesina & Mr. Alfa
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cobarde II, Heavy Metal, Octagón
4) Alex Koslov, Electroshock, Zorro b Cibernético, El Mesías, Jack Evans
5) LA Park b La Parka Jr.

AAA (SUN) 07/25 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Black Metal vs Principe Guerrero I & Principe Guerrero II
2) Cazadora, Mensjaero de la Muerte, Tormenta Negra vs Estrellas Universal, Guerrero Negro, Sepulturero I
3) Ejecutor, Rey Hechicero, Texas Power vs Errante Solitario, Principe Rebelde, Tigre Universitario
4) Jaque Mate, Justiciero, Shu el Guerrero vs Centurión Negro, Karonte, Sangre Chicana *
5) Axel, Magnifico, Tony Rivera vs Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Judas el Traidor *

AAA TV (SUN) 07/25 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Christina Von Eerie, Jennifer Blake, Sexy Star *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Chris Stone, El Elegido, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Electroshock & Último Gladiador b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Extreme Tiger *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Hernandez, Konnan, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) Post Match (Perro Ag (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA GLW (SUN) 07/25 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Histeria III & Shiryu Dragon vs Argenis & Makabre
2) Mascarita de la Muerte, Mini Chessman, Mini Super Astr, Rey Dinamico vs

AAA (TUE) 07/27 Instalaciones De La Feria, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA TV (THU) 07/29 Gimnasio de La Unidad Deportiva, Toluca, Estado de México [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Relámpago b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Christina Von Eerie & Jennifer Blake b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache [lumberjack] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Electroshock & Silver King b Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario ?? Alex Koslov, Damián 666, Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (FRI) 07/30 Plaza de Toros, Moroleon, Guanajuato
1) Pasion Kristal vs Espectro
2) Argenis & Atomic Boy vs Tigre Cota & Tito Santana
3) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, La Parkita vs Billy Boy, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star
4) Extreme Tiger, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 07/31 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Core & Sangre de Leon vs Angel de Fuego & Barrbas
2) Astro Rey, Bronco, Rey Patriota vs Chamaco Ortiz, Perfil, Silver Fenix
3) Halcon de Oro, Super Boy, Super Chucky, Turok vs ?, Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Hijo de Asterisco
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/31 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla, Hidalgo [SL378]
1) Angel Huasteco, Black Silver, Chacal Negro, Mr. Maldad, Nocturno, Skullman b Aborto, Academico, Black Star, Bunker, Comando, Eclipse Jr., Ghost Fire, Neurosis, Riojan [Copa VIP]
2) Hijo de Kendo & Súper Cuate b Logan & Magia Negra [TIJUANA CRUISER, DF WELTER]
3) Anticristo, Cinthia Moreno, Pasion Kristal b Esther Moreno, Karis La Momia, Yuriko
4) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. b Decnnis & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 07/31 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Tiger Boy vs Rosabel [hair] part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Jack Evans & Octagón vs El Brazo & Espíritu part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-05-21 01:15

Return to Index