AAA TV: 1998-03

<-- 1998-02 --- 1998-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . AZTECA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (SUN) 03/01 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
***Rey de Reyes 1998***
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Electro Shock, Mini Psicosis b La Parkita, Mini Discovery, Octagoncito
2) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II DRAW Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo
3) Perro Aguayo Sr. b El Cobarde, Electroshock, La Parka Jr. [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
4) Latin Lover b Black Demon, Blue Demon Jr., Killer [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
5) Cibernético b Shiiba, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije) [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
6) Octagón b Fuerza Guerrera, Hong Kong Lee, Mascara Sagrada Jr. [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Octagón b Latin Lover, Perro Aguayo Sr., Cibernético [Rey de Reyes, final] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Antonio Brenan & Jorge Brenan DQ Abismo Negro & Pentagon II [cage] Part 1 (posted by Unlisted (private)) Part 2 (posted by Unlisted (private))
9) Heavy Metal b Sangre Chicana [hair]

AAA TV (TUE) 03/10 Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Electro Shock b La Parkita & Octagoncito
2) Casanova, Valentino, Virtual b Charly Manson, Kanyana, Karis La Momia (97)
3) Discovery, Ludxor, Super Nova (AAA) II, Venum II b Abeja Africana, La Avispa, La Hormiga, La Mosca
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Mascara Sagrada Jr. DQ Electroshock, Picudo, Sangre Chicana
5) Octagón & Pentagon II DQ Fuerza Guerrera & Mosco De La Merced AAA

AAA TV (SUN) 03/15 Auditorio Manuel Bonilla Valle, Manzanillo, Colima
1) ??, ???, Buracami I, Buracami II b Arachnofobia, Arado Star, El Imposter, Filamento
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis *
3) Abeja Africana, La Avispa, La Hormiga, La Mosca b Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla, Virtual
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo DCO Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II
5) Latin Lover, Octagón, Pentagon II DQ Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Killer

AAA TV (MON) 03/16 Domo de la Feria, Leon, Guanajuato
1) Arachnofobia, Baby Lee, Pancho Rosales Jr., Viper b Charly Manson, Espíritu, Krimen, Trucutu
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II b Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla, Virtual
4) Octagón & Pentagon II DQ Abismo Negro & Fuerza Guerrera
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ El Cobarde, Picudo, Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (SAT) 03/21 Centro de Convenciones, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Vago, Guerrero Del Ring, Rocky Mesias b Johnny Sanchez, Murcielago Infernal, Piloto 2000
2) Charly Manson, Lucifer, Luzbel b Demonio Verde I, Demonio Verde II, Oscar Sevilla
3) Discovery, Ludxor, Super Nova (AAA) II, Venum II DQ Abeja Africana, La Avispa, La Hormiga, La Mosca
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo DQ Electroshock, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II
5) Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Mascara Sagrada Jr. DQ El Cobarde, Killer, The Panther
6) Heavy Metal, Octagón, Pentagon II DQ Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA TV (SUN) 03/22 Arena Solidaridad
1) Century 2000 & Mr. Lince Jr. b Charly Manson & Mr. Jack Jr.
2) Discovery, Ludxor, Super Nova (AAA) II, Venum II b Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo
3) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Mascara Sagrada Jr. , Oscar Sevilla b Electroshock, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II
4) Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije) DQ Cibernético, Killer, The Panther
5) Octagón & Pentagon II DQ Abismo Negro & Fuerza Guerrera

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-04-05 01:28

Return to Index